Match the part to your exact model and check it against your car’s manual or exploded diagram. If unsure, tell us your model and the part you need.
Element RC
Element RC spare parts and hop-up upgrades to keep your car running.

Element RC Enduro Zuul Decal Sheets
SKU: AE4235712,99 €On backorderDelivery within Estonia 2-3 working days, other European countries 10 days.
Element RC Enduro12, Battery Tray
SKU: AE4112521,99 €On backorderDelivery within Estonia 2-3 working days, other European countries 10 days.
Element RC Enduro12, Bumper and Body Post
SKU: AE4112916,99 €In stock (1)Delivery within Estonia 2-3 working days, other European countries 10 days.
Element RC Enduro12, Bushido Body Accessories
SKU: AE4114617,99 €On backorderDelivery within Estonia 2-3 working days, other European countries 10 days.
Element RC Enduro12, Bushido Body Set, clear
SKU: AE4114451,99 €On backorderDelivery within Estonia 2-3 working days, other European countries 10 days.
Element RC Enduro12, Bushido Body Set, silver
SKU: AE4114357,99 €On backorderDelivery within Estonia 2-3 working days, other European countries 10 days.
Element RC Enduro12, Bushido Decal Sheet
SKU: AE4114512,99 €On backorderDelivery within Estonia 2-3 working days, other European countries 10 days.
Element RC Enduro12, Center Differential Gearbox
SKU: AE4112421,99 €On backorderDelivery within Estonia 2-3 working days, other European countries 10 days.
Element RC Enduro12, Chassis Frame Rails
SKU: AE4113129,99 €On backorderDelivery within Estonia 2-3 working days, other European countries 10 days.
Element RC Enduro12, Driveshafts, Bumper Mounts
SKU: AE4112816,99 €On backorderDelivery within Estonia 2-3 working days, other European countries 10 days.
Element RC Enduro12, Ecto Body Accessories
SKU: AE4114117,99 €On backorderDelivery within Estonia 2-3 working days, other European countries 10 days.
Element RC Enduro12, Ecto Body Set, clear
SKU: AE4113951,99 €On backorderDelivery within Estonia 2-3 working days, other European countries 10 days.
Frequent Questions & Answers
How do I find the right Element RC part?
Are these genuine Element RC parts?
We stock genuine Element RC spare and option parts, so they fit and perform as intended. Genuine parts keep your car reliable.
What are option or hop-up parts?
Option parts (hop-ups) upgrade beyond standard, often in aluminium or carbon, for more strength, better handling or looks. Standard spares simply replace what wore or broke.












